top of page
THUNDERLOGOFINALinvertnoRRQB.png
zorts.png

To register your player with Zorts for our upcoming Texas Elite 'MONDAY NIGHT LEAGUE',  please make sure you have downloaded the Zorts App, and then simply find your players name below and use the link associated with his specific team, and either click and hold that link and choose "open in Zorts Sports" or copy it into the Zorts App directly.

10U-12U DIVISION TEAMS

 

THUNDER BLACK 

Zorts Registration Link: https://zorts.app.link/team/451527?code=BBkSGzlsBo&role=CONTACT

Rhys Lindall

Kaige Little

Brandon Eads

Sebastian Staszak

Harper Jefferson

Payton Loomis

Jaxson Cockriel

Landry Withers

Tristan Hunter

Colton Escamilla

6.5.23 SCHEDULE: 7:10 FIELD 5; 8:55 FIELD 6

THUNDER GRAY 

Zorts Registration Link: https://zorts.app.link/team/451529?code=cPdjTjGDRP&role=CONTACT

Trent Blythe

Zaiden Hill

Easton McClendon

Jeremy Espinoza II

Braxton Dorsey

Braylon Williams

R. Brock Andrews

Brylon Nobles

Barrett Prigel

6.5.23 SCHEDULE: 6:00 FIELD 5; 6:35 FIELD 6

THUNDER SILVER

Zorts Registration Link: https://zorts.app.link/team/451526?code=wXHpqDjwCb&role=CONTACT

Carson Pate

Kameron Hayward

Eli Rosen

Isaiah Mayberry

Christian Sotelo

Michael Barela

Travis Bunch

Nolan Atherton

Tristan Hunter

6.5.23 SCHEDULE: 7:10 FIELD 5; 8:55 FIELD 6

THUNDER WHITE

 

Zorts Registration Link: https://zorts.app.link/team/451528?code=EvhZkWTgXN&role=CONTACT

 

Ben Buchanan

Colton Hurst

Reed Evans

Drew Seymour

Liam Giles

Brady Ladner

Benjamin Grinke

Brock Kersten

Joseph Borjon

6.5.23 SCHEDULE: 8:20 FIELD 6; 8:55 FIELD 6

13U-14U DIVISION TEAMS

THUNDER BLACK

Zorts Registration Link: https://zorts.app.link/team/451525?code=HSlSDBIDNG&role=CONTACT

Chase Morrow

Joseph Torres

Jaxx Haddix

Mason McClendon

Trevor Stanley

Hunter Pharr

Enoch Nanna

Tyler Withers

Cooper Glaze

Leo Hirner

Teryl Byrd

Max Rodriguez

6.5.23 SCHEDULE: 7:10 FIELD 8; 8:20 FIELD 5

THUNDER GRAY

Zorts Registration Link: coming soon

 

Charlie Bunch

Dylan Meyer

Boston Philo

Cash Davis

Isaiah Jabek

Barrett Dodd

Payton Loomis

Derek Padin

Canon Hunter

Jackson Walker

Jace Walker

6.5.23 SCHEDULE: 6:35 FIELD 8; 7:45 FIELD 8

15U DIVISION TEAMS

THUNDER 

Zorts Registration Link: coming soon

Palmer Pensom

Ajourni Marvieah

Baron Brown

George Fossey

Peyton Jankowski

Hunter Sumerford

Carter Swann

Payton Loomis

Hunter Pharr

Jacob Montes

Carter Jacobus

Lincoln Schleif

6.5.23 SCHEDULE: 7:45 FIELD 5; 8:20 FIELD 8

bottom of page